DIVISION III CALENDAR

JUDGE D. NIELSON

MONDAY, APRIL 27, 2015

 

 

 

 9:00 A.M.    CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCES           

            CR08-909/09-074    KOOPEE, RICARDO                      Ruechel/Daly

            ________________________________________________________________

CR14-619/15-259    HEISLER, ANTHONY                    Metheney/Candelaria

________________________________________________________________

CR14-751/754/         LAPOINTE, CHAD                          Lewis/La Barge

CR14-760/763

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-111                  YELLOWHAIR, JEREMIAH          Ruechel/Daly

________________________________________________________________

CR15-122/244          TAYLOR, JASON                            Wolfe/LeGate

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-144                  YONNIE, FARRELL                        Metheney/O’Connor

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-147                  CROOMS, IV, DWUAN                   Wolfe/Daly

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-163                  BIZARDI, DONAVON                     Wolfe/Daly

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-227                  WILLIAMS, ANTHONY                  Edwards/Daly/Prinz

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-245                  PETERSON, JONATHAN             Tunink/Daly

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-272                  BENALLY, KIRBY                          Zinicola/Healy

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-299                  LUCERO, DEMITRI                        Clark/Daly

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-341                  LANFORD, JAMES                         Osborn/Brewer

 

 9:00 A.M.    ARRAIGNMENTS

            CR15-269                  TURNER, JOSHUA                        Wolfe/

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-306                  CRITTENDON, JAMIE                   CA/

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-312                  THOMPSON, RONALD                 CA/

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-315                  SHAY, DENNA                                CA/

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-345                  MANYMULES, KYLE                     CA/

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-359                  WASHINGTON, EDITHA               CA/

                                                (Division II case)

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-362                  BENALLY, KIRBY                          CA/

                                                (Division II case)

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-363                  BENALLY, EMMANUEL                CA/

 

10:00 A.M.    CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCES

            CR12-779                  BROWN, KIMBERLY                     Osborn/Taylor

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR13-246                  MARTINEZ, ANDRES                    Tunink/Antol

            ________________________________________________________________

CR13-558                  YELLOWHORSE, TAVISH           Tunink/Hannah

________________________________________________________________

CR14-285                  LEE, MOYER                                   Metheney/Daly

________________________________________________________________

CR14-294/15-203    COLOMBIA, CHAD                         Tunink/Griffen

CR14-294                  MURPHY, TIANNA                         Tunink/Candelaria

________________________________________________________________

CR14-936                  SIMPSON, IAN                                 Ruechel/Hannah

________________________________________________________________

CR15-012                  FOWLER, DEAN                             Ruechel/Daly

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-056                  BURNETT, MATTHEW                 Zinicola/Coronado

________________________________________________________________

CR15-151                  LEE, WARREN                                Wolfe/Brewer

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-187                  NAVASIE, JEROME                       Osborn/Daly

            ________________________________________________________________

            CR15-190                  AVERY, JOSEPH                            Wolfe/Gettler

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-242                  MARTIN, RUDY                               Nichols/Penrod

 

11:00 A.M.

            CR15-170                  LUCERO, CHRISTIAN                   Edwards/Candelaria/

                                                Release Hearing/CMC                   Taylor

 

 1:30 P.M.    CHANGE OF PLEAS

            CR09-172                  SMITH, JAMES                                Metheney/Daly

            ________________________________________________________________

CR13-697/14-062/   BELIN, ABRALENE                       Ruechel/Brewer

            CR15-338/340          Change of Plea/Arraignment

            ________________________________________________________________

CR14-582                  BARNES, GABRIEL                       Nichols/Daly

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-019                  NOE, RICHARD                               Edwards/Bednar

                                                Change of Plea/Sentencing

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-032                  BURTON, TERI                               Ruechel/Daly

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-064                  THOMAS, MARCUS                       Metheney/Daly

________________________________________________________________

            CR15-118                  VALDEZ, SANTIAGO                     Osborn/Stevens

                                                Change of Plea/Sentencing

            ________________________________________________________________

CR15-246                  BAHE, STEVEN                              Metheney/Daly

 

 2:00 P.M.

            CR15-133                  ARMADILLO, ROBERT                 Perry/La Barge

                                                Sentencing