Navajo County

Proudly Serving, Continuously Improving Since 1895

DIVISION III CALENDAR

JUDGE J. LAMB

TUESDAY, OCTOBER 21, 2014

 

 

______________________________________________________________________________

 9:00 A.M.

            CR14-204                   MCCLAIN, SEAN                           Rardin/Wood

                                                Settlement Conference

______________________________________________________________________________

 9:15 A.M.

            CR12-636                   KELLY, KAVIS                               Clark/Healy

                                                Disposition

______________________________________________________________________________

 9:30 A.M.

            CR14-665                   JENSEN, STEVEN                          Nichols/Nielson

                                                Sentencing

______________________________________________________________________________

10:00 A.M.

            CR14-625                   BACA, SONYA                                Zinicola/Healy

                                                Sentencing

______________________________________________________________________________

10:30 A.M.

            CR14-188/617            MELVIN, DHIMETRUIS               Edwards/Heap

                                                Sentencing

______________________________________________________________________________

11:00 A.M.

            CR14-646                   WELLS, ISAAC                               Edwards/Healy

                                                Sentencing

______________________________________________________________________________

 2:15 P.M.

            DO14-019                   GRULER vs. GRULER                  Ellsworth/Pro Per

                                                Final Hearing

______________________________________________________________________________

 2:30 P.M.

            DO14-023                   MARTINEZ vs. LITTLE                Pro Per/Pro Per

                                                Final Hearing

______________________________________________________________________________

 3:00 P.M.

            CR14-388                   BAUMAN, ANTHONY                   Ruechel/Taylor

                                                Sentencing

______________________________________________________________________________

 3:30 P.M.

            CR13-752/14-649       SIMON, ANTONIO                         Nichols/LeGate

                                                Sentencing

______________________________________________________________________________

 4:00 P.M.

            CR14-515                   YOUVELLA, NOLAN                    Nichols/Daly

                                                Sentencing

______________________________________________________________________________

 4:30 P.M.

            JV14-179                    ARELLANO, TRISTAN                 Wolfe/La Barge

                                                Uncontested Adjudicatory Hearing

______________________________________________________________________________

Source Document

Top of Page